| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 1 |
0%
|
| -95 | 4405 |
74.2%
|
|
| -90 | Not asked by the interviewer | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 0 | 771 |
13%
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 22.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| 42 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 21 |
0.4%
|
|
| 84 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 87.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 92 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 102 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 104 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 108 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 114 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 117 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 126 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 128 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 132 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 136 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 141 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 144 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 22 |
0.4%
|
|
| 160 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 168 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 179 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 192 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 36 |
0.6%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 210 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 215 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 224 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 228 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 230 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 231 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 238 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 245 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 252 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 258 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 264 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 266 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 270 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 288 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| 304 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 315 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 318 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 320 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 328 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 336 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 368 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 375 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 378 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 380 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 384 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 385 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 395 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 396 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 420 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 430 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 440 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 456 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 462 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 473 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 479 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 480 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 495 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 498 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 520 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 525 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 540 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 542 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 546 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 550 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 560 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 570 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 608 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 629 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 630 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 640 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 660 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 661 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 672 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 675 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 680 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 720 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 736 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 780 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 784 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 798 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 810 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 812 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 850 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 875 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 880 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 900 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 990 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1010 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1050 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1125 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1134 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1200 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1210 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1250 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1260 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1280 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1320 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1350 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1428 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1450 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1550 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1858 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1890 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1980 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2100 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2250 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2460 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2550 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3880 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5874 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 21840 | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.