| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -97 | 367 |
6.2%
|
|
| -95 | 1228 |
20.7%
|
|
| -90 | Not asked by the interviewer | 63 |
1.1%
|
| 0 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 59 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 67 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 150 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 358 |
6%
|
|
| 11 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 73 |
1.2%
|
|
| 13 | 34 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 342 |
5.8%
|
|
| 16 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 61 |
1%
|
|
| 18 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 502 |
8.5%
|
|
| 21 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23 | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 463 |
7.8%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 435 |
7.3%
|
|
| 32 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35 | 118 |
2%
|
|
| 36 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 247 |
4.2%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 47 |
0.8%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 215 |
3.6%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 53 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 61 |
1%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 59 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 168 |
2.8%
|
|
| 62 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 111 |
1.9%
|
|
| 75 | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 63 |
1.1%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 84 |
1.4%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 133 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 135 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 73 |
1.2%
|
|
| 170 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 22 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200 | 38 |
0.6%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 220 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 362 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 365 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 370 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 375 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 423 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 470 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 510 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 520 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 550 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 595 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 605 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 940 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 990 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1510 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.