| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -97 | 204 |
3.4%
|
|
| -95 | 743 |
12.5%
|
|
| -90 | Not asked by the interviewer | 37 |
0.6%
|
| 0 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 23 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 49 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 128 |
2.2%
|
|
| 9 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 391 |
6.6%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 79 |
1.3%
|
|
| 13 | 33 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 268 |
4.5%
|
|
| 16 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 68 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 521 |
8.8%
|
|
| 21 | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 46 |
0.8%
|
|
| 23 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 402 |
6.8%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28 | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 545 |
9.2%
|
|
| 31 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 207 |
3.5%
|
|
| 36 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 315 |
5.3%
|
|
| 42 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 111 |
1.9%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 328 |
5.5%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 53 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 66 |
1.1%
|
|
| 56 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 18 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 199 |
3.4%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 107 |
1.8%
|
|
| 75 | 21 |
0.4%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 69 |
1.2%
|
|
| 84 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 125 |
2.1%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 115 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 25 |
0.4%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 34 |
0.6%
|
|
| 135 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150 | 116 |
2%
|
|
| 160 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 61 |
1%
|
|
| 210 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 280 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 362 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 365 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 370 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 375 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 423 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 470 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 510 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 515 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 520 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 550 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 560 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 595 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 605 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 608 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 700 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1510 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3080 | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.