| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4856 |
59%
|
|
| 1 | 292 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2 | 212 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3 | 230 |
2.8%
|
|
| 4 | 179 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5 | 168 |
2%
|
|
| 6 | 138 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 125 |
1.5%
|
|
| 8 | 134 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 138 |
1.7%
|
|
| 10 | 115 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11 | 91 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 114 |
1.4%
|
|
| 13 | 68 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14 | 80 |
1%
|
|
| 15 | 44 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16 | 55 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17 | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18 | 50 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19 | 45 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 56 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21 | 40 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22 | 35 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 43 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24 | 45 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25 | 44 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26 | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 47 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28 | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29 | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35 | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 41 | 24 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 46 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51 | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 54 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 61 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 66 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 71 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 81 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | n/s | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | ignorado | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 100 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 101 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 104 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 106 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 108 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 117 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 127 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 128 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 129 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 136 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 138 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 139 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 144 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 145 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 146 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 147 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 148 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 149 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 157 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 158 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 159 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 164 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 178 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 181 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 182 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 184 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 187 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 188 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 190 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 191 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 208 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 209 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 289 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 290 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 291 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 317 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 334 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 336 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 392 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 393 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 395 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 403 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.