| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
5.9%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 96 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 99 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 106 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 136 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 149 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 154 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 177 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 179 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 184 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 193 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 198 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 220 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 223 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 237 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 244 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 251 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 263 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 264 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
3.3%
|
|
| 301 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 302 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 309 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 365 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 390 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 409 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 455 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 512 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 526 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 558 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 610 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 630 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 739 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 740 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 766 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 772 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 855 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 865 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 880 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 888 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 961 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 995 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1148 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1222 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1249 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1293 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1374 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1424 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1450 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1493 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1519 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1663 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1740 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1872 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2150 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2321 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2566 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2850 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3536 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3788 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4887 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5010 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8888 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9999 | 6 |
3.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 122 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.