The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / BGR_2013_BLISS_V01_M / variable [F30]
central

Bulgarian Longitudinal Inclusive Society Survey 2013

Bulgaria, 2013
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/bcah-8m10
Producer(s)
Open Society Institute-Sofia, World Bank
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 20, 2016
Last modified
Jan 20, 2016
Page views
219522
Downloads
9207
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Related citations
  • Data files
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M1
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M2A_2B
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M3
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M4
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M5A
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M5B
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M5B2
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M5C
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M7
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M8
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v01_M_M10
  • cluster_settlement_type_region
  • wt_bliss_bs_cs_hh
  • wt_bliss_bs_cs_ind
  • wt_bliss_bs_panel_ind
  • wt_bliss_cs_cs_hh
  • wt_bliss_cs_cs_ind
  • wt_bliss_ms_cs_hh
  • wt_bliss_ms_cs_ind
  • wt_bliss_ms_panel_ind_v2
  • wt_bliss_sm_bs_cs
  • wt_bliss_sm_bs_panel2
  • wt_bliss_sm_cs_cs
  • wt_bliss_sm_ms_cs
  • wt_bliss_sm_ms_panel2
  • wt_cw_bs_panel_hh
  • wt_cw_bs_panel_ind
  • wt_cw_ms_panel_hh
  • wt_cw_ms_panel_ind
  • BGR_2013_BLISS_v03_M_Psyh

Baseline weight for individuals, CSM1 main survey (wt_CMS1_baseline_ms_ind)

Data file: wt_cw_ms_panel_ind

Overview

Valid: 3120
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 333.318
Maximum: 4963.672
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 315
End: 330
Width: 16
Range: 333.318389892578 - 4963.67236328125
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.