The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_BKPG_V01_M / variable [F17]
central

Survey for Financial Assistance of Pemakmue Gampong (BKPG) 2014

Indonesia, 2013 - 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_BKPG_v01_M
Producer(s)
Yulia Herawati
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 15, 2016
Last modified
Jun 15, 2016
Page views
94375
Downloads
1868
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • FORM_KG
  • IDV_AK
  • IDV_BP
  • IDV_COV
  • IDV_CP1
  • IDV_DR
  • IDV_IR
  • IDV_KR
  • IDV_PP
  • KD_BL
  • KD_COV
  • KD_CP1
  • KD_DG
  • KD_IR
  • KD_KG
  • KD_LD
  • KD_PM
  • BKPG_S
  • IDV_LK
  • KD_LK

Where the Village Chief came from originally? (others) (kg07_ot)

Data file: KD_KG

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 58
End: 137
Width: 80
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Interviewer instructions
GUIDELINE FOR INTERVIEW: THE FOLLOWING QUESTIONS ARE FOR THE VILLAGE CHIEF ONLY
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.