The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SNPK_V01-ID_M / variable [F2]
central

Sistem Nasional Pemantauan Kekerasan (National Violence Monitoring System) 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SNPK_v01-ID_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/d6by-r482
Producer(s)
Government of Indonesia, The World Bank Group
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Jun 28, 2016
Last modified
Jun 28, 2016
Page views
10948
Downloads
3069
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • DATA SNPK
    2011_JRI 30 11
    2015

Nama Kecamatan 2 (kecamatan2)

Data file: DATA SNPK 2011_JRI 30 11 2015

Overview

Valid: 17077
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 137
End: 156
Width: 20
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
[ LOKASI INSIDEN ] 3. Di manakah insiden terjadi? (Nama Kecamatan 2)
Categories
Value Category Cases
AGIMUGA 1
0%
AIMAS 1
0%
AINANDO PADAIDO 1
0%
AWANG 1
0%
BABAT 1
0%
BLAMBANGAN UMPU 1
0%
BOGOR BARAT 1
0%
CAKRANEGARA 1
0%
CAMPLONG 1
0%
CERME 1
0%
DADAHUP 1
0%
KAPUAS MURUNG 1
0%
KEBAYORAN LAMA 1
0%
KELAPA LIMA 1
0%
KLUET UTARA 1
0%
KRAMAT JATI 1
0%
LAMONGAN 1
0%
LECES 1
0%
MALALAYANG 1
0%
MEDAN LABUHAN 1
0%
MEDAN MAIMUN 1
0%
OEBOBO 2
0%
PASAR REBO 1
0%
PEULIMBANG 1
0%
PONTIANAK UTARA 1
0%
PRAYA BARAT DAYA 1
0%
Palu Selatan 2
0%
Poso Pesisir Selatan 1
0%
RASANAE TIMUR 1
0%
SAWANGAN 1
0%
SEI LEPAN 1
0%
SETU 1
0%
Sindue 1
0%
TAJINAN 1
0%
TALUN 1
0%
TANAH ABANG 1
0%
TANAH JAWA 1
0%
TANAH SEREAL 1
0%
TANETE RIATTANG 1
0%
TANGERANG 1
0%
TAPOS 1
0%
TARIK 1
0%
TEBET 2
0%
TEMPUNAK 1
0%
TIDAK ADA 17025
99.7%
TUBANG 1
0%
TUMIJAJAR 1
0%
Tehoru 1
0%
Teluk Ambon 1
0%
WITIHAMA 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.