| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABAKER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABALANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABALORWERI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABATA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEDO-BER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABILNINO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABOKET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABOLOKOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABON GORWOT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABORO WEST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABURU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABUTI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACADO CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACAMIDAKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACAMUCAIBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACAN PII | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACANDEK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEKITOYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACELEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACHOLI INN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACUNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACUR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACUTOMER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACWERA | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| ADAKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADAROKOT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADISIBABA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADODOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADOK.B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADURUKOI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ADYANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADYEGID | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGIKI AGENGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGULE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGURI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGURI A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGUYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGWENG | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| AJIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AJOADOK B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AJOK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKADO WEST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKAPOYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKELLA TRC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKESI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKISIM | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| AKOKO DAKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKOKOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKOLODONG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKOT B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKWAKEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKWORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALADO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALEBTONG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALEGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALELES | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ALER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALONGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALUKA CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALUPERE CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALURU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMALERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMECCA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMEKENJU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMIDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMITENG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMORU | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| AMOTOT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMUKURAT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMULI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMULO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMUN B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMUNIMAPI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMWAK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMWANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMWONYOCAO B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANENOBER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGANGUTI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGAYIKI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGEKI B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGEOKOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGIC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGINY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGIR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGUMU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANYAI A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANYANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANYENA WEST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANYWAG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AOYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APIDYANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APIL EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APIRE TC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APOLIKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APULLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APUUTON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APWORI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AREBGESEP | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARENGEKEJU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARIAMAYENY WEST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARIMAOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATEDEOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATENGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATHELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATIDU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATINGLAKI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATOK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATOPITRC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATUMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ATWEI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AWARADI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AWIMON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AWIR | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| AYAGO CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYAGO LOWER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYIKI B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYILA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYWEE GARAGARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYWEE-LABUCE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAMA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAMUSUUTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAR BUNG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAR-ADU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAR-OPOKEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BARAHIJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAROKWORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BIRENGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUBALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUBBUBULI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUGOBI 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUGULISI-BUTALENGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUGWALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUHISI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUKAAYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUKAPERE B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUKYATIFU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BULINDI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BULUBZNDI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUMAABI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUMEGERE A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUMYUUKE-EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUNANGWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUNANGWE-BUYOBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUNGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSABURA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSANZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSASA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSIGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUTONTI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUWAATE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUWALUKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUYEGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUZIBWEERA A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUZIBWERA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BWERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BWERA II | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BWEREME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BYARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAMPSWAHILI CHIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CENTRAL | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| CUCU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEI C | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DOUGLAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ELING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ENJERU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FOREST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GALIRAAYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GODWIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GOT ALI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HARWOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IDHALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IGOMA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IGOTI CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKAMIRO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISOROMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISUNGA NYAKAKOKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ITUKULU-BUKAYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IWAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JALAKECH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAPIE MONEN CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPALA CENTER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPALANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPALESA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPANYANGIL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPUGETA LOWER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUPUNGULU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABAALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABAGUNDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABAKANJAGALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABATORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABINGO II | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABIRIZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABURASOICE A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABURISOKE K | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABUYANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KADUNGU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAINOB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAJUMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAJUMA-NTUMTU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKAWOIB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKERE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKONGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKONI B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKOOGE B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KALANGALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KALOI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| KALOPWANYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAMANA A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAMARERE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAMERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANGONDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANYINYI UPPER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARONGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARUBONGOYE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARUBUGUMAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASABA C | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASEGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASENYI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASUKU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATAMBALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATEMBEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATINGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATOOSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAWULE EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEISINGOLL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KELIMI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEOLU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIBEDO IPOO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIBOGA TOWN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIBURARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIDEB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIDEPO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIDHOGWAA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIGOYERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIHOIGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIJUGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIJWIGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIKWETE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIMORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KINDEKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KINYERE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIRONGO | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIRONGOB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIRULUMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KISOJO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KISUGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KITEMBE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KITONKYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIYAYA EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOCHUNOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOKIL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOTARUK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOTHONGOLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUBBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUCWINY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULAKA OBUR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULO OCWIJI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULUMBER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWAITEGYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAATO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYABAGONZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYABIGANJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYABOROBYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYABYOMA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAKABOMBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAKABOYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAKATUMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAMULIMI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYANIKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYANYAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYANYAMUTALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYARUTWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYAYIMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYEMBOGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYETUMEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAI WEST/ LAI CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAJJO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAJUNG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LALA KALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LALURONYOL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAMWO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LANGODYANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LENGCONGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIKOO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LODOOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOKAAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOKAALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOKABOCHET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOKORETE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOLETEKIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOLNAGAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LONGOROKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LONYABAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOOYAKARAMAWEI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOPUR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOSIMIT/NAPAD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUFULA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUKALOYE B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUKWOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUWUNGA A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LWALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LWANDAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LYAMUGUMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LYENGOMAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MADDI UPPER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAGORO MARKET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAJENGO.B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAMBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MASANGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MIRAMBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MIRAMBI NTUNGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MISEYI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MISSION WARD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MITOMA A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MPAROB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MPOPNGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MPUNDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUBOGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUKOLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUKUNYU CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MULIMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUSUPO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUZIRANDURU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MWARO A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MWIBALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MWILI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NABIGAGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NABYETEREKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NACELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NACHELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NACHOGOROM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NACHUKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAKALANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAKAMISTAE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAKAPELIMEN | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| NAKAWA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAKORETE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAKUDEP | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAMIJIMIJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAMRWODO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAMUNSAALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NANGORIKIPI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| NANGORIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAPAYAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAPONGAE/KATHIAPUS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NARUKENY/ NAMIDIKAO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NATAARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NATAPAR ARENGAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NATENGEREBET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NATOPOJO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDAIGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NJAU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NKINGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NSIIMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTOROKO ROAD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYABUSOZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAKAHAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAKATERAMIRA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAKATI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAKIRO SOUTH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAMBEHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAMUKINDU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAMUKOIJO B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAMUTAGANA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAMWENDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYANTUNGO B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARUBINGP | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARUGALO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARUKOMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARURAMBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARURUMBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYARUTUNTU | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OBALONGWEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBANGA NGEO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBIA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OBIRAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBONGODERO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBURAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OCHOYO LAMERO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODINGOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODOKUNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODOM EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGATUNYU MWAYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OIDOTONGOLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OIMAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKEEBU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKIGRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKONGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKORIO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKUTAGWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKWOT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLANYOTAI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLEKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLELPEK | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OLIO | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OLOKOKWOME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLUMAIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMID AMORU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMODOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMOL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMOYO NORTH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMUSUGUN B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONGAKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONGEMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONGOROMO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OPENO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORIWO ACWERA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSUGURO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OTAL IMALO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OTORONGOLEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWANG CELL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWIO EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PACER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PACER EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PAJAO LOWER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PALYEO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARWATH | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| PAWONG PIDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PIDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| POKEJA SOUTH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PUJWANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PUMVUGA EAST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PUNUTARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PUPU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RACKOKO CENTER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAMOGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RIVER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUBANGO.A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUBAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUBONA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUGOMBE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUHIGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUKIZI1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWAKASAIJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWAMUGONERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWEMIRAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWENKUBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWENSIKIZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RWENTALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAZA ROAD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SINGILA B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUB DISTRICT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TE-OPOK | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| TEBOKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEITEK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEKWORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEO KWANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THATHA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOIBONG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TORO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOROMA OBONGUET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRADING CENTER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TYENDMANDIR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNJUKU UPPER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WALUKUNYU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WANGDUKU CENTRAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WANKADO WEST | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WIDAM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WIDYANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WIGWENG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WIGWENGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.