| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
2.2%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 111 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1105 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1111 | 26 |
2%
|
|
| 1212 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1905 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2002 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2003 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2004 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2005 | 27 |
2%
|
|
| 2006 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2007 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2008 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2009 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2011 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2013 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2014 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2015 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2016 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2017 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2018 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4009 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4125 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8007 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8028 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8029 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8033 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8039 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8040 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8063 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8064 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8082 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8101 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8175 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8225 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8243 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8255 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8271 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8319 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8335 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8344 | 17 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8345 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8374 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8411 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8435 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9004 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11028 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11080 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11214 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11491 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14043 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15001 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15003 | 17 |
1.3%
|
|
| 15012 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19001 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19003 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19005 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 19007 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19008 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20022 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21004 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22002 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22004 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30009 | 32 |
2.4%
|
|
| 30011 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41010 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 41018 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 51021 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52223 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90006 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 91005 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110080 | 30 |
2.3%
|
|
| 110130 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110211 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110214 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 110217 | 41 |
3.1%
|
|
| 110228 | 20 |
1.5%
|
|
| 110491 | 75 |
5.7%
|
|
| 110492 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110495 | 71 |
5.4%
|
|
| 110590 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140401 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140402 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 140403 | 33 |
2.5%
|
|
| 140404 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140405 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 140406 | 20 |
1.5%
|
|
| 140407 | 13 |
1%
|
|
| 190011 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 190077 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210002 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210004 | 24 |
1.8%
|
|
| 210012 | 23 |
1.7%
|
|
| 210019 | 27 |
2%
|
|
| 210027 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210029 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210032 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210035 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 220002 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 220003 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 220004 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 220006 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 220007 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300009 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 410001 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 410010 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 410018 | 18 |
1.4%
|
|
| 410030 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 410034 | 50 |
3.8%
|
|
| 410035 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 410040 | 31 |
2.3%
|
|
| 410101 | 59 |
4.5%
|
|
| 410102 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 410110 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 410111 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 910002 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 910005 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 910008 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 910009 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 910017 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 910018 | 21 |
1.6%
|
|
| 910022 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 910031 | 25 |
1.9%
|
|
| 910048 | 27 |
2%
|
|
| 910049 | 21 |
1.6%
|
|
| 910052 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9100018 | 2 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.