| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1.2 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 18 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 20 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 50 | 26 |
10.2%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | 15 |
5.9%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 144 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 150 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 156 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 234 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 244 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 261 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 288 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 312 | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 324 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 336 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 343 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 345 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 350 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 390 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 416 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 463 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 468 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 470 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 520 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 546 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 572 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 624 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 686 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 710 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 746 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 780 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 808 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 936 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1248 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1385 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1625 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 72000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 144000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 195000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2400000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2760000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1065 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.