| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 104 |
28%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 300 | 14 |
3.8%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 468 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 535 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 800 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 870 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1260 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1600 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 38400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 168000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 530000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 550000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1036000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1046000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 70000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 11 |
3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 230000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 350000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 380000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 949 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.