| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 124 |
29.2%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 124 |
29.2%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 158 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 528 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100080 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4486000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8980000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20188000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 60000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 64000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 225000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 514260000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 950000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2100000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4262000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4300000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11263000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 896 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.