| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 2 |
1.1%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 61 |
34.7%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 158 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 528 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1344 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8760 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 201000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4486000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8980000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10000000 | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| 10010000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 20000000 | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| 20188000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35000000 | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50000000 | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 64000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 72000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 100000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 514260000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 550000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 800000000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 900000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2731000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5000000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 25000000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1144 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.