| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5 | 114 |
8.6%
|
|
| 6 | 86 |
6.5%
|
|
| 7 | 52 |
3.9%
|
|
| 8 | 38 |
2.9%
|
|
| 9 | 16 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 40 |
3%
|
|
| 11 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 13 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 15 | 28 |
2.1%
|
|
| 16 | 13 |
1%
|
|
| 17 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20 | 37 |
2.8%
|
|
| 21 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22 | 16 |
1.2%
|
|
| 23 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 52 |
3.9%
|
|
| 26 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 42 |
3.2%
|
|
| 31 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 32 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 36 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 16 |
1.2%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50 | 34 |
2.6%
|
|
| 51 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 52 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 54 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 64 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 17 |
1.3%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| 82 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 88 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 92 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 99 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 21 |
1.6%
|
|
| 101 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 102 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 103 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 104 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 106 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 107 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 109 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 14 |
1.1%
|
|
| 111 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 112 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 114 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 115 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 121 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 123 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 127 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 146 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 149 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 22 |
1.7%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 153 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 155 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 156 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 162 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 165 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 178 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 23 |
1.7%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 205 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 218 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 232 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 236 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| 260 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 261 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 268 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 275 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 13 |
1%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 315 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 317 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 325 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 326 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 327 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 328 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 356 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 360 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 361 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 365 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 367 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 368 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 376 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 381 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 385 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 410 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 424 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 431 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 435 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 453 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 460 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 465 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 490 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 510 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 516 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 520 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 525 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 566 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 605 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 609 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 620 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 643 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 654 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 684 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 709 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 710 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 780 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 825 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 890 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 901 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 914 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1130 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1769 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2008 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2010 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2028 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2300 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2820 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.