| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
2%
|
|
| 4 | 53 |
5%
|
|
| 5 | 95 |
8.9%
|
|
| 6 | 38 |
3.6%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
2.3%
|
|
| 8 | 24 |
2.2%
|
|
| 9 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10 | 23 |
2.2%
|
|
| 11 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 23 |
2.2%
|
|
| 13 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15 | 32 |
3%
|
|
| 16 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 18 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 19 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 20 | 38 |
3.6%
|
|
| 21 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 23 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 36 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 39 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 20 |
1.9%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 57 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 62 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 75 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 21 |
2%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 89 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 92 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 94 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 26 |
2.4%
|
|
| 101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 102 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 108 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 116 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 117 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 118 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 122 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 157 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 158 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 179 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 181 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 187 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 194 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 202 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 232 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 243 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 248 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 256 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 261 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 264 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 268 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 272 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 275 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 276 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 283 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 285 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 286 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 328 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 337 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 341 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 342 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 344 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 352 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 365 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 368 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 378 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 381 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 385 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 386 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 389 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 405 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 420 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 422 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 439 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 447 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 448 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 476 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 483 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 485 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 512 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 522 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 564 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 570 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 584 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 590 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 648 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 665 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 694 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 763 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 782 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 875 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 923 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 980 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 998 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1045 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1060 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1153 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1430 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1480 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1785 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1950 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2321 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2620 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.