| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 2 |
0.2%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 595 |
55.7%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 59 |
5.5%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 10 | 35 |
3.3%
|
|
| 11 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 13 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 31 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 92 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 104 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 109 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 111 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 127 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 138 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 178 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 181 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 214 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 236 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 263 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 302 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 319 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 338 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 384 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 554 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 633 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 945 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1392 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1695 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.