| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 2 |
0.2%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 90 |
8.4%
|
|
| 1 | 203 |
19%
|
|
| 2 | 166 |
15.5%
|
|
| 3 | 61 |
5.7%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 57 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 24 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 8 | 34 |
3.2%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10 | 30 |
2.8%
|
|
| 11 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15 | 37 |
3.5%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 18 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 21 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 25 | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 91 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 102 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 106 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 114 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 139 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 182 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 228 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 243 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 267 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 324 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 395 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 528 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.