| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 337 |
31.6%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
3.5%
|
|
| 5 | 54 |
5.1%
|
|
| 6 | 24 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 8 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 | 33 |
3.1%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 13 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 37 |
3.5%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 28 |
2.6%
|
|
| 21 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 25 |
2.3%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 65 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 101 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 146 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 158 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 176 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 189 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 224 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 227 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 247 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 255 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 275 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 282 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 301 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 308 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 315 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 366 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 379 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 452 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 490 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 656 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 681 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 710 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 715 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 736 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 858 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 865 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 950 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1059 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1219 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1260 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1546 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 254 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.