| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 193 |
18.1%
|
|
| 1 | 76 |
7.1%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
5.1%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5 | 101 |
9.4%
|
|
| 6 | 26 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 8 | 26 |
2.4%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10 | 57 |
5.3%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 17 |
1.6%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15 | 41 |
3.8%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 18 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 44 |
4.1%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 62 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 106 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 108 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 122 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 174 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 231 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 275 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 301 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 302 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 352 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 361 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 401 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 448 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 501 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 504 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 516 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 703 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 946 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1741 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1785 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1950 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2620 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.