| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 194 |
18.1%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 209000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 528000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 652112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 826000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1214173 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1234000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1241000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1323015 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1452000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 2112000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3117024 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3214043 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5231000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5930940 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 24 |
2.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 23 |
2.2%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000000 | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000000 | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 45000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50000000 | 33 |
3.1%
|
|
| 53000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 56000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 63000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 85000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 39 |
3.6%
|
|
| 110000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 116000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 117000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000 | 51 |
4.8%
|
|
| 175000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000000 | 47 |
4.4%
|
|
| 210000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000000 | 30 |
2.8%
|
|
| 257000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 275000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 278000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000000 | 46 |
4.3%
|
|
| 316000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350000000 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 356000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 360000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 364000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 375000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 423000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 453000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 462000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000000 | 42 |
3.9%
|
|
| 521000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 561000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000000 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 650000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 678000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 684000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 730000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 760000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 762000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800000000 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 850000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 851000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 857000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1003000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1100000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1120000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1300000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1600000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2050000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2100000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2600000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3100000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3300000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5000000000 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6851000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7362824000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8206000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8400000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8500000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9900000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10100000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11000000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11028377000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11528000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13850000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 123000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 265000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1024518000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.