| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 198 |
18.5%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 82 |
7.7%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 173000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 521000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 801006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 823414 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1278411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2112000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2152000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10321000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 60000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 85000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 19 |
1.8%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 124100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 147000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 180000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000000 | 17 |
1.6%
|
|
| 204000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 216000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000000 | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| 275000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000000 | 27 |
2.5%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 360000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 365000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 385000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000000 | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| 420000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 430000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 432000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 480000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000000 | 71 |
6.6%
|
|
| 550000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 560000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 570000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000000 | 21 |
2%
|
|
| 650000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000000 | 16 |
1.5%
|
|
| 735000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 760000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800000000 | 31 |
2.9%
|
|
| 850000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 37 |
3.5%
|
|
| 1017000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1100000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1400000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1600000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1628000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 24 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2050000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2300000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2371000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2400000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2700000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 28 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3200000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3580000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000000 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4500000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000000000 | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5010000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5133000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5300000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5400000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5600000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000000 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7000000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7250000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8500000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8680000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9000000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9241000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9500000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000000 | 15 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11000000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000000 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14000000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000000 | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| 16000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18000000000 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18300000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000000000 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35000000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000000000 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 42000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000000 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 55000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 56000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 358000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 570000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 640000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 720000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 251 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.