| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-01-13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-01-17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-01-23 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-02-07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-05-06 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-10-11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-10-13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-11-04 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-11-05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-11-17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-11-20 | 27 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2013-11-21 | 48 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2013-11-22 | 42 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2013-11-25 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2013-11-26 | 40 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2013-11-27 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2013-11-28 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2013-11-29 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2013-12-02 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-03 | 43 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2013-12-04 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-05 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-06 | 41 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2013-12-09 | 42 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2013-12-10 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-11 | 43 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2013-12-12 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2013-12-13 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-16 | 49 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2013-12-17 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2013-12-18 | 37 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2013-12-19 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2013-12-20 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-03 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2014-01-04 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2014-01-05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2014-01-13 | 36 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2014-01-14 | 48 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2014-01-15 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-16 | 48 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2014-01-17 | 42 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2014-01-20 | 45 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-01-21 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-22 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-01-23 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-24 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-01-25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2014-01-27 | 45 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-01-28 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-29 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-30 | 47 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-01-31 | 45 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-02-01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2014-02-02 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2014-02-03 | 31 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2014-02-04 | 41 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2014-02-05 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-02-06 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-02-07 | 35 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2014-02-10 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-02-11 | 46 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2014-02-12 | 45 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-02-13 | 41 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2014-02-14 | 44 |
2%
|
|
| 2014-02-17 | 24 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2014-02-18 | 21 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2014-02-20 | 21 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2014-02-21 | 20 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2014-02-22 | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.