The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / RWA_2013_HRBF-HP_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Community Performance-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2013, Health Providers Follow Up Survey

Rwanda, 2013 - 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
RWA_2013_HRBF-HP_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/z5f9-g920
Producer(s)
Gil Shapira, Ina Kalisa
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 29, 2016
Last modified
Aug 29, 2016
Page views
255900
Downloads
20094
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • chw
  • coop
  • f1
  • f2
  • f3
  • f4

(6.02) Catchment area: d) Total female 15-49 years (f1_06_02d)

Data file: f1

Overview

Valid: 191
Invalid: 7
Minimum: 508
Maximum: 18197
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 3259
End: 3263
Width: 5
Range: 508 - 18197
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Combien de personnes compte la [d. Population féminine âgée de 15 à 49 ans, c'est-à-dire en âge de procréer] ?

Description

Source of information
PERSONNE INTERROGÉE : RESPONSABLE DE L'ÉTABLISSEMENT OU EMPLOYÉ LE MIEUX INFORMÉ
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.