| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 13 |
7%
|
| 1 | 7 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 91 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 101 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 111 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 126 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 131 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 151 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 159 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 161 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 173 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 187 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 188 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 194 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 201 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 204 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 209 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 214 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 215 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 221 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 222 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 224 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 237 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 238 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 241 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 246 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 257 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 261 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 266 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 267 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 273 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 278 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 292 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 298 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 306 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 309 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 311 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 313 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 319 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 331 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 332 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 336 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 339 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 351 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 356 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 361 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 364 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 366 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 368 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 371 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 373 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 384 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 393 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 399 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 416 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 419 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 429 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 438 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 440 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 447 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 472 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 476 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 479 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 485 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 492 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 496 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 513 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 530 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 536 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 546 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 556 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 566 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 567 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 683 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 697 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 727 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 834 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 891 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 894 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 914 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1215 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1350 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.