| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 14 |
7.5%
|
| 1 | 7 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 102 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 131 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 149 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 153 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 154 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 159 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 173 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 177 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 191 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 215 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 217 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 219 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 221 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 222 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 223 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 238 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 242 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 248 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 249 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 253 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 263 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 267 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 268 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 271 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 279 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 282 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 291 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 294 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 301 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 306 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 313 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 317 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 319 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 321 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 331 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 332 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 344 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 345 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 358 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 364 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 369 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 371 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 373 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 374 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 387 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 389 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 392 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 396 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 398 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 422 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 430 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 433 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 434 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 446 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 457 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 467 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 471 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 477 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 482 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 487 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 498 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 501 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 518 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 522 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 544 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 552 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 560 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 567 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 568 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 581 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 630 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 709 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 726 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 734 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 881 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 906 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 924 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1228 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.