The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / RWA_2013_HRBF-HP_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Community Performance-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2013, Health Providers Follow Up Survey

Rwanda, 2013 - 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
RWA_2013_HRBF-HP_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/z5f9-g920
Producer(s)
Gil Shapira, Ina Kalisa
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 29, 2016
Last modified
Aug 29, 2016
Page views
238460
Downloads
19946
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • chw
  • coop
  • f1
  • f2
  • f3
  • f4

(11.07) Patients transferes: d. Nombre d'utilisatrices regulieres de la planific (f1_11_07d)

Data file: f1

Overview

Valid: 192
Invalid: 6
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 14091
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 10927
End: 10931
Width: 5
Range: 0 - 14091
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Exit Interview Prenatal Care
Au cours des 3 derniers mois, combien de patients les agents de sante commuautaire vous ont transferes?
d. Nombre d'utilisatrices regulieres de la planification familiale
Interviewer instructions
ENQUETEUR: DEMANDER LE REGISTRE POUR CES INFORMATIONS

Description

Source of information
CPBF et agent de santé communautaire
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.