| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0. Dont Know/cant estimate | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 100 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 16 |
2.5%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 132 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 126 |
20.1%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 20 |
3.2%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 210 | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| 225 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 250 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 35 |
5.6%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 326 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 16250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 30 |
4.8%
|
|
| 31500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 38 |
6.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 55 |
8.8%
|
|
| 60500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 80000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 81000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 38 |
6.1%
|
|
| 105000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 120000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 126000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 16 |
2.5%
|
|
| 160000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 365000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 547500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.