The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / BFA_2013_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F10]
impact_evaluation

Health Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2013, Household Baseline Survey

Burkina Faso, 2013 - 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BFA_2013_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/3s0s-8n23
Producer(s)
Paul Jacob Robyn, Aurelia Souares, Herve Hien
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 17, 2017
Last modified
May 27, 2019
Page views
97587
Downloads
21726
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Related datasets
  • Data files
  • hh_anthropometry_aug19
  • hh_births_aug19
  • hh_comworkers_aug19
  • hh_household_aug19
  • hh_immunization_aug19
  • hh_individuals_aug19
  • hh_mortality_aug19
  • hh_perinatals_aug19
  • hh_pregnancy_aug19
  • hh_reproduction_aug19
  • hh_status_aug19

C2_1317_CODE. Code du village/quartier de la question précédente (C2_1317_CODE)

Data file: hh_reproduction_aug19

Overview

Valid: 952
Invalid: 9050
Minimum: 1020101
Maximum: 9999999
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 158
End: 164
Width: 7
Range: 1020101 - 9999999
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.