| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | NO DATE WAS RECORDED | 197 |
36.4%
|
| 101011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200212 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 242015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 272010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 522015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 812012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 862013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 922014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1112013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1212011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1382014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1622015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1812015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2062011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2112015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2172014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2192013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2242011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2342015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2392014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2572014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2582014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2962015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4012012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4042013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4082011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5052015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5062015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5112012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6042012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6092010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7112014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8042013 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8092015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9082010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9082011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10092014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10112014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11052013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11102014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12032014 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12072010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12082013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13012011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13082015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14032013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14112013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16062011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16062014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17072014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17092010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18052012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18052015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18072011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18092014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19032017 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19112010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20082011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20092012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20092013 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21052013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21082014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21092010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22052015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22112014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23012015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23052014 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23072014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23082010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23092013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23112015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23122012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24102014 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 24122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25032013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25092014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26012012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26062013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26072010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27012012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27082010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27082014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28012011 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28032015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28052014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28052015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28062014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29012012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29062014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 29092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30102011 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31032015 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7903 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.