| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 199 |
36.8%
|
|
| 44 | NO DATE WAS RECORDED | 176 |
32.5%
|
| 1832015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1932015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2092011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2522014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2552011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2682013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3052015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6022015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10042013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10122014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14012011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14052013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15072015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17022015 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17032015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18022012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18122013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20022017 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21012013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21072011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23112015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25022014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25022015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25052012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25112010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27042014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27042015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27082013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27092011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28022012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29022012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30042011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7903 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.