| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
15.9%
|
|
| 44 | NO DATE WAS RECORDED | 210 |
38.8%
|
| 1032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1072011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1612014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1992014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2012015 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2022013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2152011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2532011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2582014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2732012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2842014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3132011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4082011 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6062012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7022013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10012012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10922011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13052014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13082011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14032013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14102013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15112010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16122014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18052015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18102013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19012015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19092011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19092012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20052011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20062011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20092013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20112013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21012014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22092010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23012011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23042015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23052014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23072012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23082012 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23092010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23122010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24082013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24092014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24122014 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25022011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25042013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25052013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25112014 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 25122012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26062013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26072013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26082011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26122013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27022015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27032015 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 27042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27072011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27082012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27102011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27122014 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28012015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28032014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28052012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28092012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28102010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28102013 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28112011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28112012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28122014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29062014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29072014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29082014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29092013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29092014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29112014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30012013 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30012015 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30032015 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30042012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30042014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30102012 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30102014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30122011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31022014 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31032011 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7903 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.