The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / TJK_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F18]
impact_evaluation

Health Results Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2015, Household Baseline Survey

Tajikistan, 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TJK_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/egfr-6b87
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Aneesa Arur, Gil Shapira
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 30, 2017
Last modified
Mar 30, 2017
Page views
114917
Downloads
2683
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • line_total
  • module1
  • module2
  • module3
  • module4
  • module8
  • module9
  • module10
  • module11
  • module12
  • module13
  • module14
  • module15
  • module16
  • module17
  • module18
  • module19
  • module20
  • module21
  • module22
  • module23
  • module24
  • module25

RECORD Mother and child - WEIGHT IN KILOGRAMS (S19_Q15)

Data file: module19

Overview

Valid: 4705
Invalid: 3739
Minimum: 42
Maximum: 120
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 2
Start: 59
End: 64
Width: 6
Range: 42 - 120
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
RECORD WEIGHT IN KILOGRAMS
Interviewer instructions
WEIGHT OF WOMEN OR CARETAKER OF CHILD UNDER 5 YEARSRECORD WEIGHT IN KILOGRAMS
ONLY FOR WOMEN OR CARETAKER OF CHILD UNDER 5 YEARS
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.