The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / TJK_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F8]
impact_evaluation

Health Results Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2015, Household Baseline Survey

Tajikistan, 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TJK_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/egfr-6b87
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Aneesa Arur, Gil Shapira
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 30, 2017
Last modified
Mar 30, 2017
Page views
87789
Downloads
2526
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • line_total
  • module1
  • module2
  • module3
  • module4
  • module8
  • module9
  • module10
  • module11
  • module12
  • module13
  • module14
  • module15
  • module16
  • module17
  • module18
  • module19
  • module20
  • module21
  • module22
  • module23
  • module24
  • module25

ID CODE OF CAREGIVER (PERSON WHO RESPONDED ON BEHALF OF CHILD <15 yrs) (S10_Q1)

Data file: module10

Overview

Valid: 16696
Invalid: 26156
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 24
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 10
End: 11
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 24
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
ID CODE OF CAREGIVER (PERSON WHO RESPONDED ON BEHALF OF CHILD <15 yrs)

Description

Source of information
FOR ALL HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS
RESPONDENT: SELF RESPONDENT; AND FOR CHILDREN UNDER 15, THE MOTHER OR PRIMARY CAREGIVER
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.