| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 ÕÀÔÒÀ 1 ÁÎÐ ÊÎÐ ÌÅÊÓÍÀÍÄ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| 1 ÕÀÔÒÀ 1 ÐÓÇ ÊÎÐ ÌÅÊÓÍÀÍÄ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÁÀÐÎÄÀÐÀØ ÁÅÌÎÐ ÀÑÒ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÁÀÐÎÈ ÂÀÊÖÈÍÀ ÐÀÔÒ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÄÀÐ ÊÎÐÈ ÄÈÃÀÐ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÄÀÐ ÌÀÐÀÊÀÈ ÕÓÄÎÈ ÁÎÁÎߨ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÄÀÐ ÌÀ×ËÈÑ | 2 |
10.5%
|
|
| ÄÀÐ ÑÈÒÎÄÈ ÍÎÕÈßÂÈ ÎÈÄÈ ÁÅÌÎÐÈÕÎÈ ÑÈÐÎßÒÈ ÈØÒÈÐÎÊ ÌÅÊÓÍÀÄ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÈÌÐÓÇ ÐÓÇÈ ÊÎÐÈ ÍÅÑÒ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÊÎÐ ÁÀÑÒ ÊÀÐÄÀÍ ÀÇ1 ÄÅÊÀÁÐÜ2014 | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÊÓÄÀÊÀØÀ ÁÅÌÎÐÕÎÍÀ ÁÓÐÄ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÊÓÐÑÈ ÒÈÁÁÈ ÎÈËÀÂÈ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÌÀÑÀËÀÈ ÎÈËÀÂÈ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÌÀ×ËÈÑ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÌÀ×ËÈÑÈ ÓÌÓÌÈÈ ÊÎÐÌÀÍÄÎÍÈ ÒÈÁÁÈÈ ÍÎÕÈß | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÍÀÂÁÀÒÄÎÐÈ ÅÐÈÈ ÒÀÜ×ÈËÈ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÎÈËÀÀØÎÍÐÎ ÁÀ ÁÅÌÎÐÕÎÍÀÈ ÂÈËÎßÒÈ ÁÓÐÄÀÀÍÄ | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| ÕÈÑÎÁÎÒÑÓÏÎÐÈ ÐÀÔÒÀÀÑÒ | 1 |
5.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.