| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baherar | 7 |
25%
|
|
| Baherat | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Barsha | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Come from another place | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| FRIEND | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Family gift | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Jowar diye | 12 |
42.9%
|
|
| Khaler theke boal er renu dhore pond a diacilo | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Nadir jowar diye | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Onno pokor theke | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Other man | 1 |
3.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.