The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / COD_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F1]
impact_evaluation

Health Results Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2015, Household Baseline Survey

Congo, Dem. Rep., 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COD_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/zfpy-7f87
Producer(s)
Gil Shapira, Gunther Fink
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Apr 18, 2017
Last modified
Apr 18, 2017
Page views
98564
Downloads
5025
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • household_main_data
  • women_birth_history_data
  • women_general_data
  • women_maternal_health_data

[03.11_other]Pr (fh_03_11_other)

Data file: household_main_data

Overview

Valid: 224
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 319
End: 375
Width: 57
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
.Piece de panier 1
0.4%
1 BIDON 25 LITTRE 1
0.4%
1 BIDON DE 25 LITTRE,1 MARMITE,3 ASSIETTES 1
0.4%
1 COQ 1
0.4%
1 Mousse ,4 chaises ,2pieces pagnes 1
0.4%
1 SACS DE BREZES,PAILLES 1
0.4%
1 bibon boisson 1
0.4%
1 didon de wiski 1
0.4%
1PIÈCES,2COQS 1
0.4%
2 Porcs 1
0.4%
2 PIÈCES PAGNE, BASSIN 1
0.4%
2 chaises 1
0.4%
2 chevres 1
0.4%
3 COQS, 3 CHAISES,1 PIÈCES PAGNES, 1 COUVERTURE 1
0.4%
3pièces 1
0.4%
4 TOLES 1
0.4%
4 chaises, 1 valis, 1 table 1
0.4%
4bibons Huiles de palmes 1
0.4%
Batterie 1
0.4%
Bidon 1
0.4%
Bidon de 200L ET GROSSES MARMITTES 1
0.4%
Boisson locale 1
0.4%
Boissons 1
0.4%
Boissons alcooliques 1
0.4%
Braise 1
0.4%
CHÈVRES, GROUPE 1
0.4%
COQ 1
0.4%
COQ, PORCS 1
0.4%
Carburant 1
0.4%
Casseroles et pagne 1
0.4%
Casseroles et téléphone 1
0.4%
Chaise en plastique 3 1
0.4%
Chaises 2
0.9%
Chaises blanche 1
0.4%
Chaises; marmittes 1
0.4%
Chenille 1
0.4%
Chikwanga 1
0.4%
Commerce 1
0.4%
Coq 1
0.4%
Coq, Huile de palme 1
0.4%
Coqs 2
0.9%
Creusage 2
0.9%
Cuivre 1
0.4%
Cultiver pour le boss 1
0.4%
DES COQS 1
0.4%
DES TOLES 1
0.4%
Deux congelateur 1
0.4%
Du savon. 1
0.4%
ETAN 1
0.4%
ETANG 1
0.4%
HABITS VALISE 1
0.4%
HOUE 1
0.4%
HOUES 1
0.4%
HUILE DE PALME 1
0.4%
Habit 1
0.4%
Habits 3
1.3%
Habits et chaises 1
0.4%
Habits et ustensiles de cuisine 1
0.4%
Habits et volailles 1
0.4%
Huile de palme 1
0.4%
Huile de palme 1
0.4%
Huile et manioc 1
0.4%
La pirogue, le casseroles, les pagnes 1
0.4%
Lampe Cole man 1
0.4%
LcPièces d etoffe 1
0.4%
Le pagne 1
0.4%
Les Assiettes 1
0.4%
Les habits 1
0.4%
Les tols,les casseroles 1
0.4%
Les assiettes. 1
0.4%
Les bidons 1
0.4%
Les divans, les assiettes 1
0.4%
Les ensietes, les eutophes 1
0.4%
Les habits 5
2.2%
Les habits et la chevre 1
0.4%
Les nappes 1
0.4%
Les poules 1
0.4%
Les valises, les assiettes 1
0.4%
MACHINE A COUDRE 1
0.4%
Marmittes 5
2.2%
Marmittes et bidon 1
0.4%
Marmittes habits 1
0.4%
Marmittes, chaises, habits. 1
0.4%
Maïs 1
0.4%
Monteur 1
0.4%
Moteur 1
0.4%
PIÈCES , RADIO 1
0.4%
PIÈCES, TABLE, RADIO 1
0.4%
Pagne 3
1.3%
Pagne et thermos 1
0.4%
Pagnes 1
0.4%
Pagnes et marmittes 2
0.9%
Pagnes jupes et manioc 1
0.4%
Pagnes marmittes 1
0.4%
Paneau au solaire 1
0.4%
Pantalon, 2.pagne 6years 1
0.4%
Pièces d'habits et marmittes. 1
0.4%
Poisson 1
0.4%
Poissons 3
1.3%
Porte et volaille 1
0.4%
Poulait 1
0.4%
Poulets 1
0.4%
Priere 1
0.4%
RADIO 1
0.4%
RADIO,COQS. 1
0.4%
Radio 3
1.3%
Radio et lecteur 1
0.4%
Rayons de vélo et valise 1
0.4%
TOLES 1
0.4%
Telephone portable 1
0.4%
Tole 2
0.9%
Troc des habits 1
0.4%
Téléphone portable 1
0.4%
Télévision 2
0.9%
Tôle 1
0.4%
Tôles 1
0.4%
Un champs 1
0.4%
Une piesse et une malmite 1
0.4%
VALISE 1
0.4%
VINS, BIDONS 1
0.4%
Valise 2
0.9%
Velo 2
0.9%
Velo,Assiettes,Porcs 1
0.4%
Velos 1
0.4%
Vente bièrre traditionnelle 2
0.9%
Vente braise,huile,sucre, etc 1
0.4%
Vente de braise 1
0.4%
Vente de la télévision 1
0.4%
Vente de pagne 1
0.4%
Vente des petits poissons 1
0.4%
Vente des braises 1
0.4%
Vente des braises,mortiers et pilons et maïs 1
0.4%
Vente des habits 1
0.4%
Vente des mortiers 1
0.4%
Vente des pagnes 1
0.4%
Vente des petits poissons 1
0.4%
Vente des poissons 1
0.4%
Vente poissons 2
0.9%
Volail 1
0.4%
Volaille 1
0.4%
Volailles 2
0.9%
VÉLO, ARMOIRE 1
0.4%
VÉLO, BOUCK, COQS 1
0.4%
Vélo 4
1.8%
Vélo chaise plastique 1
0.4%
Vêtements 2
0.9%
alcool indigene 1
0.4%
armoire 1
0.4%
articles divers de commerce 1
0.4%
batteries,radio et vêtements 1
0.4%
bidon 2
0.9%
bidons d'huile de palme 1
0.4%
boisson 1
0.4%
boissson locale 1
0.4%
chaise 1
0.4%
champ 1
0.4%
complet jupe e body 1
0.4%
deux pieces de pagne 1
0.4%
habit 1
0.4%
huile de palme 1
0.4%
les assiettes 1
0.4%
les habits 1
0.4%
machettes, 1
0.4%
maniocs 1
0.4%
marmite, pagne, bidon 25 l 1
0.4%
marmites et assiettes 1
0.4%
pagnes 3
1.3%
paneaux solaires,televisions et matelas 1
0.4%
piece de pagne 1
0.4%
pieces pagnes ,grosses marmittes ,les habits de mon mari 1
0.4%
pirogue 1
0.4%
pièce de pagne wax 1
0.4%
poisson 1
0.4%
poulet 1
0.4%
radio 1
0.4%
televiseur .chaises 1
0.4%
television 1
0.4%
toles 1
0.4%
touk 1
0.4%
trois pagnes 1
0.4%
tôles 1
0.4%
une piece de pagne et assiettes 1
0.4%
valise 1
0.4%
valise et radio 1
0.4%
valises 1
0.4%
velo 1
0.4%
video 1
0.4%
video et groupe electrogene 1
0.4%
vêtements 1
0.4%
Étang 1
0.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.