| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1 2 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 2 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 4 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 5 6 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 3 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 4 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 2 4 5 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 4 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 6 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1 2 6 7 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 2 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 2 97 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 3 6 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 4 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 4 5 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 5 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 5 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 5 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 6 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 4 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 5 6 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 5 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 6 | 28 |
3.9%
|
|
| 1 6 7 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 6 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 6 97 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 7 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 97 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2 3 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 3 4 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 3 4 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 3 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 3 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 4 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 4 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 5 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 6 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 6 97 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 97 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 4 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3 4 5 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 4 5 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 4 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 5 8 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 6 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 6 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 97 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 114 |
15.7%
|
|
| 4 5 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 5 6 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 5 6 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 5 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 6 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4 6 7 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 6 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 97 | 18 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 6 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 97 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 54 |
7.4%
|
|
| 6 7 | 18 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 7 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 7 8 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 7 97 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 97 | 39 |
5.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 257 |
35.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.