The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F4]
impact_evaluation

Etude d'Impact Du Financement Basé sur Les Résultats 2016, Enquête Ménages - Etude de Base

Haiti, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/cv7s-wf69
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Marion Cross (Consultante), Dr. Johnny Calonge, Dr. Samuel Raymond
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 24, 2017
Last modified
May 24, 2017
Page views
240362
Downloads
2437
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • contacts
  • enfants moins 5
    ans
  • F1_Principal
  • femmes 15_49
    _soins pre &
    postnatals
  • femmes 15_49
    ans
  • fichier
    antropemetrique
  • individus
  • menage
  • mortalite

Section Communale (FM_Sect)

Data file: femmes 15_49 _soins pre & postnatals

Overview

Valid: 3128
Invalid: 2552
Minimum: 11101
Maximum: 93211
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 18
End: 22
Width: 5
Range: 11101 - 93211
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
11101 1ère Poteneau 27
0.9%
11220 1ère Desdunes 14
0.4%
11305 3ème Ogé 14
0.4%
12104 1ère Pont Tamarin 13
0.4%
12106 1ère Pont Tamarin 22
0.7%
12213 3ème Chemin Neuf 1
0%
12218 4ème Puiloreau 13
0.4%
13107 6ème Savane Carrée 11
0.4%
13109 3ème Rivière Blanche 24
0.8%
13110 4ème L'Acul 19
0.6%
13111 4ème L'Acul 0
0%
13112 8ème Ravine Gros Morne 10
0.3%
13116 6ème Savane Carrée 15
0.5%
13121 3ème Rivière Blanche 8
0.3%
13208 1ère de L'Arbre 28
0.9%
13214 1ère de L'Arbre 4
0.1%
13215 2ème Sources Chaudes 19
0.6%
13217 2ème Sources Chaudes 4
0.1%
14102 1ère Crête à Pins 8
0.3%
14203 3ème Bas de Sault 1
0%
15219 1ère Martineau 8
0.3%
21107 2ème Lociane 16
0.5%
21113 2ème Lociane 27
0.9%
21221 2ème Acajou Brulé 21
0.7%
21222 3ème Lamielle 25
0.8%
22118 Rang 18
0.6%
22201 3ème Aguahedionde 21
0.7%
22204 4ème Aguahedionde 23
0.7%
22210 3ème Aguahedionde 25
0.8%
22212 1ère Juanaria 0
0%
22215 1ère Juanaria 28
0.9%
22303 2ème Narang 0
0%
22311 1ère Savane Grande 25
0.8%
22323 1ère Savane Grande 19
0.6%
22417 1ère Cabral 28
0.9%
23120 2ème Roye sec 26
0.8%
23124 1ère Renth Mathe 26
0.8%
23214 3ème La Hoye 30
1%
23219 3ème Section des Bayes 17
0.5%
23302 2ème Sarazin 24
0.8%
24108 2ème Boucan Carré 31
1%
24206 4ème Crête Brûlée 23
0.7%
24209 3ème Grand Boucan 0
0%
24305 1ère Rivière Canot 19
0.6%
24316 3ème Coupe Mardi Gras 27
0.9%
31103 1e Grandoit 20
0.6%
31205 3e Désormeau 14
0.4%
32101 4e les Gommiers 24
0.8%
32109 2e Fond Cochon 14
0.4%
32213 1ere Bernagousse 0
0%
32214 5e Duchity 0
0%
32215 6ème Les Cayemites 0
0%
33108 2e Balisiers 16
0.5%
33206 1ère de Désormeau 12
0.4%
33307 2e Boucan 21
0.7%
33402 3e Haute Guinaudée 10
0.3%
33404 8e Fonds Rouge Dahere 17
0.5%
33510 1e Anotte 14
0.4%
41103 2ème Grande Rivière-Joly 19
0.6%
41204 4ème Morisseau 13
0.4%
41302 1ère Raymond 11
0.4%
42111 4e La Plaine 0
0%
42201 1ère Grand Boucan 20
0.6%
43109 2ème Fonds des Nègres 10
0.3%
43206 2ème Belle Rivière 13
0.4%
43307 1ère Salagnac 18
0.6%
43405 1ère Fonds de Lianes 21
0.7%
43408 3ème Silegue 17
0.5%
44310 2ème Bezin II 19
0.6%
51109 1ère Pointe des Oiseaux 14
0.4%
51110 3ème Mornet 23
0.7%
51211 1ère Perches du Bonnet 25
0.8%
51213 3ème Génipailler 19
0.6%
51302 1ère Morne rouge 26
0.8%
52103 7ème Fond Lagrange 29
0.9%
52214 2ème Bas Petit Borgne 20
0.6%
52216 2ème Bas Petit Borgne 21
0.7%
53101 2ème Haut du Cap 15
0.5%
53212 1ère Basse Plaine 22
0.7%
53217 3ème Roucou 20
0.6%
53318 1ère Basse Plaine 18
0.6%
54119 9ème Cormiers 16
0.5%
55115 5ème Camp Coq 23
0.7%
56104 4ème Sanyago 25
0.8%
56205 4ème Laguille 19
0.6%
56307 1ère Bac à Soude 13
0.4%
56406 1ère La Victoire 20
0.6%
56504 4ème Sanyago 0
0%
56508 1ère Savannette 12
0.4%
61210 1ère Bas Maribahoux 20
0.6%
61211 1ère Bas Maribahoux 21
0.7%
61301 2ème Haut des Perches 24
0.8%
62106 2ème Bois Poux 19
0.6%
62208 1ère Haut Maribahoux 19
0.6%
63202 6ème Fond Bleu 20
0.6%
63204 1ère Foulon 14
0.4%
64105 1ère Bois Gamelle 15
0.5%
64207 2ème Bois Laurence 21
0.7%
64209 1ère Sans Souci 11
0.4%
64303 1ère Trois Palmistes 12
0.4%
71106 3ème Réserve 21
0.7%
71145 2ème Dos d'Ane 9
0.3%
71146 2ème Dos d'Ane 17
0.5%
71205 2ème des Forges 3
0.1%
71220 1ère Plate Forme 28
0.9%
71232 3ème Plaine d'Oranges 11
0.4%
71302 6ème Grande Source 34
1.1%
71304 5ème Dessources 4
0.1%
71316 3ème Vielle Hatte 33
1.1%
71324 3ème Vielle Hatte 8
0.3%
71326 1ère Lacoma 8
0.3%
71327 4ème La Montagne 25
0.8%
71336 3ème Vielle Hatte 5
0.2%
71338 4ème La Montagne 23
0.7%
71342 5ème Dessources 9
0.3%
71344 Ville de Jean Rabel 26
0.8%
71408 2ème Des Pas 8
0.3%
71418 1ère Cote de Fer 25
0.8%
71423 2ème Mare Rouge 11
0.4%
71425 2ème Mare Rouge 9
0.3%
72128 3ème Haut des Moustiques 13
0.4%
72133 1ère La Plate 13
0.4%
72137 1ère La Plate 0
0%
72239 1ère Chansolme 28
0.9%
72347 2ème Mare Rouge 23
0.7%
72349 1ère Pointe des Oiseaux 31
1%
72401 4ème Mahotière 5
0.2%
72403 4ème Mahotière 11
0.4%
72409 3ème Aubert 25
0.8%
72413 5ème Bas des Moustiques 6
0.2%
72414 3ème Aubert 25
0.8%
72417 3ème Aubert 10
0.3%
72419 3ème Aubert 5
0.2%
72421 3ème Aubert 22
0.7%
72429 5ème Bas des Moustiques 6
0.2%
72434 4ème Mahotière 2
0.1%
72440 3ème Aubert 25
0.8%
72441 3ème Aubert 7
0.2%
73110 1ère Bas de Sainte Anne 0
0%
73148 3ème Cote de Fer 27
0.9%
73207 5ème Bonneau 5
0.2%
73211 3ème des Granges 1
0%
73212 4ème Rivière de Barre 18
0.6%
73215 1ère Rivière des Nègres 20
0.6%
73222 2ème Derouvray 35
1.1%
73230 3ème des Granges 9
0.3%
73231 6ème Chamoise 4
0.1%
73235 4ème Rivière de Barre 29
0.9%
73243 5ème Bonneau 28
0.9%
81105 5ème Mare à Coiffe 15
0.5%
81113 6ème La Colline 15
0.5%
81117 1ère Macéan 9
0.3%
81122 10ème Guirand 18
0.6%
81124 1ère Macéan 19
0.6%
81136 6ème La Colline 13
0.4%
81214 2ème Martineau 17
0.5%
81226 1ère Boileau 22
0.7%
81228 2ème Martineau 18
0.6%
81231 1ère Boileau 17
0.5%
81238 5ème Laroque 17
0.5%
81301 3ème Grenodière 11
0.4%
81316 2ème Baie Dumesle 14
0.4%
82108 2ème Champlois 1
0%
82109 1ère Lévy 7
0.2%
82125 1ère Lévy 16
0.5%
82137 1ère Lévy 12
0.4%
82215 1ère Bourdet 3
0.1%
82218 1ère Bourdet 0
0%
82233 1ère Bourdet 10
0.3%
82234 5ème Mercy 5
0.2%
82311 1ère Fond Palmiste 14
0.4%
82406 3ème Melon 15
0.5%
82410 2ème Dory 10
0.3%
82507 3ème Solon 15
0.5%
82523 1ère Boury 20
0.6%
83139 3ème Cosse 9
0.3%
83220 3ème Bony 15
0.5%
83227 1ère Randel 12
0.4%
83321 3ème Loby 20
0.6%
84103 2ème Des Pas 8
0.3%
84130 2ème Des Pas 17
0.5%
84235 1ère Paricot 7
0.2%
84302 1ère Beaulieu 14
0.4%
85104 2ème Anse à Drick 16
0.5%
85119 4ème Barbois 15
0.5%
85129 5ème Dumont 10
0.3%
85132 4ème Barbois 10
0.3%
85212 3ème Trichet 8
0.3%
91101 5ème Savane Dubois 35
1.1%
91104 4ème Fond Jean Noel 18
0.6%
91112 1ère Corail Soult 19
0.6%
91205 3ème Haut Cap Rouge 14
0.4%
91214 1ère Ravine Normande 0
0%
91302 1ère Bas Cap Rouge 24
0.8%
91303 3ème Cochon Gras 18
0.6%
91306 1ère Bas Cap Rouge 0
0%
91308 3ème Morne à Bruler 32
1%
91310 11ème La Montagne 10
0.3%
91313 1ère Bas Cap Rouge 20
0.6%
92107 3èmme Calumette 18
0.6%
92115 1ère Boucan Guillaume 0
0%
92216 1ère Colline des Chênes 0
0%
93211 6ème Jamais Vu 15
0.5%
Sysmiss 2552
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.