The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F4]
impact_evaluation

Etude d'Impact Du Financement Basé sur Les Résultats 2016, Enquête Ménages - Etude de Base

Haiti, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/cv7s-wf69
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Marion Cross (Consultante), Dr. Johnny Calonge, Dr. Samuel Raymond
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 24, 2017
Last modified
May 24, 2017
Page views
240412
Downloads
2438
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • contacts
  • enfants moins 5
    ans
  • F1_Principal
  • femmes 15_49
    _soins pre &
    postnatals
  • femmes 15_49
    ans
  • fichier
    antropemetrique
  • individus
  • menage
  • mortalite

Etablissement de santé (FM_Etab)

Data file: femmes 15_49 _soins pre & postnatals

Overview

Valid: 3254
Invalid: 2426
Minimum: 11101
Maximum: 93211
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 23
End: 27
Width: 5
Range: 11101 - 93211
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
11101 Drouin 27
0.8%
11220 CSL St Pierre 14
0.4%
11305 Claire Heureuse 14
0.4%
12104 Raboteau 13
0.4%
12106 Ka-Soleil 22
0.7%
12123 CAL de Bocozelle 29
0.9%
12213 Dispensaire Rouf 1
0%
12218 St François d’Assise 13
0.4%
13107 David 6e section 11
0.3%
13109 Atrel 24
0.7%
13110 St Laurent/Barbe 19
0.6%
13111 Verneille 0
0%
13112 Pérou 10
0.3%
13116 Clinique Jolivert 15
0.5%
13121 Alma Mater 8
0.2%
13208 Dispensaire. Plaine de l’Arbre 28
0.9%
13214 Dispensaire. Sources Chaudes 4
0.1%
13215 Dispensaireens. Figuier 19
0.6%
13217 Centre de santé communautaire de Corridor 4
0.1%
14102 CSL Marmelade 8
0.2%
14203 Saint Michel de l’Attalaye 1
0%
15219 La Chapelle 8
0.2%
15322 Dispensaire de Charette 20
0.6%
21107 Clinique St Joseph de Thomasique 16
0.5%
21113 Dispensaire de Boc Banic 27
0.8%
21221 Centre de Santé de Cerca La Source 19
0.6%
21222 Centre de Santé de Tilory 27
0.8%
22118 Centre de Santé de Cerca Cavajal 18
0.6%
22201 Dispensaire de Los Palis 21
0.6%
22204 Dispensaire de Belle Onde 23
0.7%
22210 Dispensaire de Basin Zim 25
0.8%
22212 Centre de Sante des Abricots 0
0%
22215 Dispensaire Withney Clinic 28
0.9%
22303 Dispensaire Bois Rouge 0
0%
22311 Dispensaire Madame Joie 25
0.8%
22323 Centre de Santé sans Lit de Maïssade 19
0.6%
22417 Centre de sante Thomonde 28
0.9%
23120 Dispensaire de Roy Sec 26
0.8%
23124 Hôpital Notre Dame de la Nativité 26
0.8%
23214 Centre Santé Fanm 30
0.9%
23219 Hopital Bon Sauveur de Cange 22
0.7%
23302 Dispensaire de Sarazin 24
0.7%
24108 Centre de Santé St Michel de Boucan Carré 26
0.8%
24206 Centre de santé ODECOM 23
0.7%
24209 HCR Eye Care de Mirbalais 0
0%
24305 Centre de Santé sans Lit de Saut d’Eau 19
0.6%
24316 Centre de sante coupe mardi gras 27
0.8%
31103 Dispensaire de Sainte Helène 20
0.6%
31205 Hôpital ital de la Communauté Dame-Marienne 14
0.4%
32101 Bon Samritan de Roseaux 24
0.7%
32109 St Antoine de Padou Delopino 14
0.4%
32213 Centre de Santé de Pestel 0
0%
32214 SSPE de Duchity 0
0%
32215 SSPE Espwa de Pointe Sable 0
0%
33108 SSPE St Joseph 16
0.5%
33206 Chemen La vi de Bonbon 12
0.4%
33307 Dispensaire de Boucan 21
0.6%
33402 Bon Pasteur de Prévitlé 10
0.3%
33404 Haitian Health Foundation 17
0.5%
33510 Centre de Santé de Moron 14
0.4%
33511 St Antoine de Padou Delopino 0
0%
33512 Centre de Santé de Moron 0
0%
41103 CAL Jules Fleury 19
0.6%
41204 SSPE de Morisseaux 13
0.4%
41302 CAL de Petit Trou 11
0.3%
42111 Baradères 0
0%
42201 SSPE de Grand Boucan 20
0.6%
43109 CAL de Béthel de L'Armée Du Salut 10
0.3%
43206 SSPE de Lhomond 13
0.4%
43307 SSPE de Mussotte 18
0.6%
43405 SSPE de Petite Rivière 21
0.6%
43408 Clinic de la Visitation 17
0.5%
44310 CAL de Paillant 19
0.6%
51109 Nativité 14
0.4%
51110 Dispensaire de la Bruyère 23
0.7%
51211 Dispensaire de Thibault 25
0.8%
51213 Dispensaire Carrefour des Pères 19
0.6%
51302 Clin. François DUGUE 26
0.8%
52103 Alliance Santé Borgne 29
0.9%
52214 CSL de Port Margot 20
0.6%
52216 Dispensaire Malachy 21
0.6%
53101 CDS La Fossette 15
0.5%
53212 Dispensaire Bord de mer Limonade 22
0.7%
53217 Centre de Santé Sooking 20
0.6%
53318 Dispensaire de Quartier Morin 18
0.6%
54119 CAL Grande Rivière du Nord 16
0.5%
55115 CSL Camp Coq 23
0.7%
56104 CSL de St Raphaël 25
0.8%
56205 CSL de Dondon 19
0.6%
56307 CSL de Ranquitte 13
0.4%
56406 CSL La Victoire 20
0.6%
56508 Hôpital Bienfaisance de Pignon 12
0.4%
61210 Dispensaire de Ferrier 20
0.6%
61211 Dispensaire de Meillac 21
0.6%
61301 Dispensaire de Perches 24
0.7%
62106 CAL de Mont Organise 22
0.7%
62208 CAL de Ouanaminthe 16
0.5%
63202 Dispensaire de Dupity 20
0.6%
63204 Dispensaire de Sainte Suzanne 14
0.4%
64105 Dispensaire de Carice 16
0.5%
64207 Dispensaire de Bois de Laurence 21
0.6%
64209 CAL de Mombin Crochu 10
0.3%
64303 Dispensaire de Vallières 12
0.4%
71106 La Montagne 20
0.6%
71145 CAL Bainet 0
0%
71146 Baie de Henne 17
0.5%
71205 Rochefort 3
0.1%
71220 Bombardopolis 25
0.8%
71232 Crève 11
0.3%
71302 Grann Lison 32
1%
71304 Temps Perdu 4
0.1%
71316 Boucan Patriot 33
1%
71324 Guinaudée 8
0.2%
71326 Cabaret 8
0.2%
71327 La Réserve 25
0.8%
71336 Bord de Mer 5
0.2%
71338 La Bellée 23
0.7%
71342 Mare Rouge 2 9
0.3%
71344 N.D la Paix 26
0.8%
71350 K-Philippe 6
0.2%
71351 Café-Paul 28
0.9%
71408 Dame Marie 8
0.2%
71418 Môle Saint Nicolas 25
0.8%
71423 Sentrain 11
0.3%
71425 Côtes de Fer - Privé 9
0.3%
72128 Haut Moustique 13
0.4%
72133 Dispensaire la Providence de Dugas 13
0.4%
72137 La Plate 0
0%
72239 Chansolme 28
0.9%
72252 NWCM 13
0.4%
72347 Marie Curie 23
0.7%
72349 Palmistes 30
0.9%
72401 Beauchamp 5
0.2%
72403 Dubois 10
0.3%
72409 Soleil 25
0.8%
72413 Poste Métier 8
0.2%
72414 Dispensaire Monfort 25
0.8%
72417 Antène Santé 10
0.3%
72419 Dispensaire de Montry 5
0.2%
72421 La Croix St Joseph 22
0.7%
72429 Baie des Moustiques 6
0.2%
72434 Raymond 2
0.1%
72440 Dispensaire du Mont des Oliviers 28
0.9%
72441 Trois Rivières 9
0.3%
73110 Dupont 9
0.3%
73148 Anse à Foleur 27
0.8%
73207 Chaineau 5
0.2%
73211 La Perriere 1
0%
73212 Gaspard 18
0.6%
73215 Guichard (Nord-Ouest) 20
0.6%
73222 St Louis du Nord 27
0.8%
73230 Desgranges 17
0.5%
73231 Chamoise 4
0.1%
73235 Jean Clair 29
0.9%
73243 Bonneau 28
0.9%
81105 Ste Hélène 15
0.5%
81113 CS Aquin 19
0.6%
81117 Charles Pasqua 9
0.3%
81122 SSPE St Joseph de Pemerle 16
0.5%
81124 Vx Bourg 19
0.6%
81136 CS La Colline 9
0.3%
81214 Centre Materno Infantil 17
0.5%
81226 Dispensaire St Joseph et St Charles 24
0.7%
81228 Notre Dame du Bon secours 18
0.6%
81231 CS Cavaillon 17
0.5%
81238 PPS Sante Communautaire Marc Lacet 17
0.5%
81301 Saint Patrick 13
0.4%
81316 Saint Louis 12
0.4%
81341 Dispensaire de la Sucrerire-Henry 1
0%
82108 Mazenod 1
0%
82109 Mersan 7
0.2%
82125 Guichard (Sud) 16
0.5%
82137 CS Camp-Perrin 12
0.4%
82215 Sacré Coeur 3
0.1%
82218 HIC 20
0.6%
82233 Quatre Chemins 10
0.3%
82234 World Vision 5
0.2%
82311 Chantal 14
0.4%
82406 Melon 15
0.5%
82410 Dory 10
0.3%
82507 Ferme Leblanc 15
0.5%
82523 Maillard 20
0.6%
82540 Dispensaire de Ducis 30
0.9%
83139 Les Anglais 9
0.3%
83220 Saint Anne 15
0.5%
83227 Rendel 12
0.4%
83321 Dispensaire Roger Paradis 20
0.6%
84103 Damassin 13
0.4%
84130 Coteaux 12
0.4%
84235 Port à Piment 7
0.2%
84302 Roche a Bateau 14
0.4%
85104 Chateau 16
0.5%
85119 HCR de Port Salut 15
0.5%
85129 Dumont 10
0.3%
85132 Arniquet 10
0.3%
85212 Saint Jean 8
0.2%
91101 Dispensaire de Peredo 22
0.7%
91104 Dispensaire Seguin 18
0.6%
91109 Autre Dispensaire de Peredo 13
0.4%
91112 Centre de Santé de Marigot 19
0.6%
91205 Dispensaire Cap Rouge 14
0.4%
91214 Centre de sante Emmanuel Baptiste (F) 0
0%
91302 Dispensaire Cyvadier 24
0.7%
91303 Dispensaire Marbial 18
0.6%
91306 Dispensaire Lafond 0
0%
91308 Dispensaire La Montagne-Bellevue 12
0.4%
91310 Dispensaire La Montagne-Voute 10
0.3%
91313 Dispensaire La Vannau 20
0.6%
92107 Dispensaire de Marebriole 18
0.6%
92115 Dispensairede Banane 0
0%
92216 Point fixe de Boulaille (ACDI VOCA) 0
0%
93211 Dispensaire Ricot (F) 15
0.5%
Sysmiss 2426
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.