The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F4]
impact_evaluation

Etude d'Impact Du Financement Basé sur Les Résultats 2016, Enquête Ménages - Etude de Base

Haiti, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
HTI_2015_HRBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/cv7s-wf69
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Marion Cross (Consultante), Dr. Johnny Calonge, Dr. Samuel Raymond
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 24, 2017
Last modified
May 24, 2017
Page views
240514
Downloads
2439
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • contacts
  • enfants moins 5
    ans
  • F1_Principal
  • femmes 15_49
    _soins pre &
    postnatals
  • femmes 15_49
    ans
  • fichier
    antropemetrique
  • individus
  • menage
  • mortalite

Autre Etablissement/lieu où le professionnel de santé a été rencontré (FM_1306_AUTRE)

Data file: femmes 15_49 _soins pre & postnatals

Overview

Valid: 197
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1226
End: 1273
Width: 48
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
Au cap 1
0.5%
Aucun 2
1%
Aucune 1
0.5%
Centre de santé Paillant 1
0.5%
Centre de santé Paillant (C A L) 1
0.5%
Dispensaire Maranatha 1
0.5%
Gros bassin 1
0.5%
Hopital Anse Rouge, figuier 1
0.5%
Hopital Chancerelle 1
0.5%
Hopital Coridor 1
0.5%
Hopital Distiyen (Hopital Généra 1
0.5%
Hopital Gonaïves 1
0.5%
Hopital Jean Rabel 2
1%
Hopital Mansani à St Domingue 1
0.5%
Hopital Maranatha 2
1%
Hopital Raboteau 1
0.5%
Hopital Saint Domingue Mansani 1
0.5%
Hopital Saint Nicolas 4
2%
Hopital Saint Nicolas, et k Phillipe 1
0.5%
Hopital Sainte Thérèse á Hinche 1
0.5%
Hopital Sainte de Miragoane,hopi 1
0.5%
Hopital catabois 1
0.5%
Hopital fond des nègres 1
0.5%
Hopital sacré coeur de Milot 1
0.5%
Hopital à Saint Domingue 2
1%
Hopital à port au prince profami 1
0.5%
Hôpital La pointe 1
0.5%
Hôpital Sainte Thérèse de Hinche 1
0.5%
Hôpital Universitaire de Mirbalais 1
0.5%
Hôpital basin bleu 2
1%
Hôpital missionnaire 1
0.5%
La nage hôpital privée de Torbek 1
0.5%
La source, Dupré 1
0.5%
NWCM 1
0.5%
Non 1
0.5%
anse denheaut 1
0.5%
armes du sal 1
0.5%
aucun 9
4.6%
autre hopitaux 1
0.5%
autre l'hopital 2
1%
baie des moustiques 5
2.5%
bassin sim 5
2.5%
bon samaritin 1
0.5%
boucan 3
1.5%
boucan patriot 1
0.5%
boucand 1
0.5%
cabaraie 2
1%
cafe paul 1
0.5%
centre coteau 1
0.5%
centre de sante anse rouge, artibonite 1
0.5%
centre de sante st raphael 1
0.5%
centre espoir 1
0.5%
chancerelle port au prince 1
0.5%
chantal 1
0.5%
chateau 2
1%
chez elle 1
0.5%
clinique Jolivert 1
0.5%
clinique de la visitation 2
1%
clinique visitation 1
0.5%
coridon 1
0.5%
creve 3
1.5%
dispenaires seguin 1
0.5%
dispensaire bassin 1
0.5%
dispensaire boucan se patriot 1
0.5%
dispensaire cavaillon 1
0.5%
dispensaire des per 1
0.5%
dispensaire des peres 1
0.5%
dispensaire et hôpital 1
0.5%
dispensaire et hôpital gouvernemental 1
0.5%
dispensaire ferme le blanc 1
0.5%
dispensaire fond des negres 1
0.5%
dispensaire guinode 1
0.5%
dispensaire la borde 1
0.5%
dispensaire la bruyere 1
0.5%
dispensaire limonade 1
0.5%
dispensaire milot 1
0.5%
dispensaire perche 1
0.5%
dispensaire perches 1
0.5%
dispensaire perou 1
0.5%
dispensaire port salut 1
0.5%
dispensaire seguin 1
0.5%
dispensaire st anne camperin 1
0.5%
dispensaire st helene 1
0.5%
dispensaire tova 1
0.5%
ferme le blanc 3
1.5%
grand lison 3
1.5%
grand lison, porye 1
0.5%
guichard 1
0.5%
hopital Maranatha 1
0.5%
hopital catabois, sentrain, Dupré, port de paix 1
0.5%
hopital de milot 1
0.5%
hopital fort st michel , au cap 1
0.5%
hopital general 1
0.5%
hopital kay denis 1
0.5%
hopital milot 1
0.5%
hopital santrain 1
0.5%
hopital santrain mare rouge 1
0.5%
hopital st antoine 1
0.5%
hopital st boniface 1
0.5%
hopital st boniface fond des bla 2
1%
hopital st pierre d 1
0.5%
hopital st terese de hinche 1
0.5%
hopital st therese 1
0.5%
hopital st therese hinche 1
0.5%
hopital vaudreuil 1
0.5%
hopital à petite Rivière 1
0.5%
hpital general 1
0.5%
hpital santrain 1
0.5%
hôpital Saint domingue 1
0.5%
hôpital et dispensaire 1
0.5%
hôpital la nage 1
0.5%
icelia bontempts carre four mari 1
0.5%
jean clair 1
0.5%
jean claire 2
1%
la source ,Dupré 1
0.5%
marbial 1
0.5%
musotte 1
0.5%
mussote 1
0.5%
médecin sans frontière 1
0.5%
n'a jamais été chez le docteur 1
0.5%
nan ruche, atrail 1
0.5%
ofatma 1
0.5%
patiot 1
0.5%
patriot 7
3.6%
perches 1
0.5%
roger paradis 4
2%
sans frontière 1
0.5%
santrain hopital, m 1
0.5%
st antoine delpino 1
0.5%
st antoine lopino 1
0.5%
st helene 1
0.5%
st joseph et st charles 2
1%
st louis 1
0.5%
st patrick 1
0.5%
st raphael 1
0.5%
st terese de hinche 1
0.5%
st therese hinche 2
1%
st therese miragoane 1
0.5%
torbeck 1
0.5%
visitation 1
0.5%
zanmi la sante 1
0.5%
zanmi la sante, cer 1
0.5%
zanmi lasante lascarobas 1
0.5%
zanmi lasante mireb 1
0.5%
à Saint Domingue 1
0.5%
Église Batiste qui fournit des 1
0.5%
Église pastorale fournissant de 1
0.5%
À Hinche Sainte Thérèse Hopital Privé 1
0.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.