The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / COG_2014_HRBFIE-BL_V01_M / variable [F4]
impact_evaluation

Health Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2014, Baseline Survey

Congo, Rep., 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COG_2014_HRBFIE-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/t8ed-fg85
Producer(s)
Paul Jacob Robyn
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 31, 2017
Last modified
May 31, 2017
Page views
361494
Downloads
69439
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • anthro_enfants_anonymous
  • anthro_femmes_anonymous
  • f1_personnel_anonymous
  • f1_principal_anonymous
  • f2_agentsante_anonymous
  • f3_cpn_anonymous
  • f4_child_anonymous
  • f5_cpn_anonymous
  • f6_child_anonymous
  • f7_adult_anonymous
  • f8_rc_anonymous
  • fh_grossesse_anonymous
  • fh_histnais_anonymous
  • fh_individus_anonymous
  • fh_mortalite_anonymous
  • fh_pre&postnatals_anonymous
  • fh_santerepro_anonymous
  • fh_taille&poids_anonymous
  • fh_utilisationrc_anonymous
  • fh_vaccination_anonymous

Préciser si autre (f1_03_03_other)

Data file: f1_principal_anonymous

Overview

Valid: 40
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 2237
End: 2317
Width: 81
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Qui a le pouvoir de déterminer la rémunération du personnel?
- Préciser si autre
Categories
Value Category Cases
Adjoint 1
2.5%
Administration COGEMO 1
2.5%
Administration locale , payé le motivation envoyé par le députe ministre Opimbat. 1
2.5%
Assemblée 1
2.5%
C'est l'association et le médecins chefs 1
2.5%
Chef du centre avec son équipe. 1
2.5%
Chef du personnel 1
2.5%
Confession religieuse 1
2.5%
Conseil departemental 1
2.5%
Convention collective du commerce 1
2.5%
Coordo fosa Louzolo amour 1
2.5%
DAF 1
2.5%
DDS 1
2.5%
DRH de la Société Thanry 1
2.5%
Direction de l'entreprise 1
2.5%
Direction générale IFO 1
2.5%
Donateur 1
2.5%
Et le gestionnaire 1
2.5%
Et le promoteur 1
2.5%
Gestionnaire 1
2.5%
L'adjoint 1
2.5%
L'évêque ou son délégué. 1
2.5%
La Directrice 1
2.5%
La Soremi 1
2.5%
La direction cipivie 1
2.5%
La directrice 1
2.5%
Le médecin 1
2.5%
Le particulier lui même 1
2.5%
Le propriétaire 1
2.5%
Mairie Centrale 1
2.5%
Où , autre Arrêt ministérielle 1
2.5%
Pas encore le personnel en interne , les décisionnaire 1
2.5%
Promoteur 1
2.5%
Propriétaire de la fosa 1
2.5%
Président de l'association 1
2.5%
Présidente de la fondation 2
5%
Responsable de l'association. 1
2.5%
Selon la grille de l'association ACBEF 1
2.5%
Staf de l'hopital 1
2.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.