| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 79 |
11%
|
| -8 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| -7 | Establishment was not in business | 7 |
1%
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5 | 27 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 27 |
3.8%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
2.5%
|
|
| 8 | 24 |
3.3%
|
|
| 9 | 18 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 29 |
4%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 15 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13 | 9 |
1.3%
|
|
| 14 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 15 | 17 |
2.4%
|
|
| 16 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| 17 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 18 | 11 |
1.5%
|
|
| 19 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 20 | 21 |
2.9%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 23 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 17 |
2.4%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 47 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 17 |
2.4%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 11 |
1.5%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 95 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 21 |
2.9%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 104 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 107 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 115 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 124 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 131 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 146 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 152 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 297 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 9 |
1.3%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 346 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 375 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 446 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 470 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 485 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 510 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 530 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 581 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 624 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 660 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 760 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 919 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1213 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.