| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 144 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17736 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 216 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 224 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 232 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 264 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 271/3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3.20 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 306 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31 | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| 31.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31.20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 312 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 316 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 318/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31r20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 33 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33.6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 331 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33r62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 34.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 341/3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| 35.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35.4 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 351 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3525 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 355 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35r24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 666 |
68.4%
|
|
| 36.2 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37.16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37.66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 371 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 39 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4.40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 41.15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41.16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41.6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 416 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| 430 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 431 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 442 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 525 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 543 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
2.3%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7411 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 821 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 840 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.