| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.142 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.143 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.56 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 1/7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1/4 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1/448 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1/6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1/7 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11/20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14.27 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 144 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3.4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3/4 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 354 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 392 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 1/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 1/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4/19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4/4/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 411/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 442 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 448 | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| 449 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 454 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 49.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 495 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5/6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 504 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56% | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 561/8 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 1/3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 2/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 604 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 711 |
73%
|
|
| 7% | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7/4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7/8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 71/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 36 |
3.7%
|
|
| 808 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 809 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82/7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 26 |
2.7%
|
|
| 9.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.