| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aba North | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Abaji | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Abakaliki | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Agaie | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ahoada West | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Bwari | 3 |
4.3%
|
|
| Chikun | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Daura | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Degema | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Dunukofia | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Dutse | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Enugu East | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Enugu North | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Esan Central | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Esan North-East | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Funtua | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Gombe | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Grie | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Gusau | 3 |
4.3%
|
|
| Ifako-Ijaiye | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ikeduru | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ingawa | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ishielu | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Isi Uzo | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Isiala Ngwa North | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Isiala Ngwa South | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Kachia | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Kaduna North | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Kaduna South | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Kankia | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Katsina | 8 |
11.4%
|
|
| Kwami | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Lavun | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Makurdi | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Mangu | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Moro | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Municipal Area Council | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Nguru | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Njikoka | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Nsukka | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Obi Ngwa | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Olamaboro | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Oluyole | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ondo West | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Oruk Anam | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sabon Gari | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Shomolu | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Tafawa Balewa | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Ungogo | 2 |
2.9%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.