| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anti malaria and hygiene,drugs | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Birth preparedness and nutrition in pregnancy | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Has not been working | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Labour signs, Exercise, Exclusive breastfeeding, | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Nil | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| None | 4 |
23.5%
|
|
| None because the facility was on strike then | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| None, was on maternity leave in the month of January | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Nutrition | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Nutrition, immunization, family planning, signs of labour | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Nutrition, personal hygiene and immunization | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Personal hygiene and inadequate diet | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Personal hygiene, nutrition, health education | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Was not working | 1 |
5.9%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.