| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 137 |
30.1%
|
| -7 | not in business three years ago | 13 |
2.9%
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 60000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 150000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 460000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 782889 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 873800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 950000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 15 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1103432 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1900000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2275846 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2807000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2912085 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 3651000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8457582 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8612496 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10500000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14150000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14441960 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 15077000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19354227 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22370887 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23793540 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29875458 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36386000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 44500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 84507414 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 103000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 122000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 123000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 153000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 186000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 219000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 770000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.