| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 41 |
9%
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 202 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1511 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1512 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1513 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1520 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1531 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1533 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1541 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1543 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1544 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1549 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1711 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1721 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1729 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1810 | 17 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1820 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1912 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1920 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2010 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2022 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2109 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2219 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2222 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2423 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2424 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2519 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2520 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 2610 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2691 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2694 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2695 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2696 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2699 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2720 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2732 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2811 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2812 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2891 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2892 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2893 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2899 | 11 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2913 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2914 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2919 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2922 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2924 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2925 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2929 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2930 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3120 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3430 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3610 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3693 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3699 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3710 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4510 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4520 | 31 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4530 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4540 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5010 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5020 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5030 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5050 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5121 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5122 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5131 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5139 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5141 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5142 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5143 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5151 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5152 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5190 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 5211 | 22 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5219 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5220 | 18 |
4%
|
|
| 5231 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 5232 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5233 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 5234 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5239 | 29 |
6.4%
|
|
| 5240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5259 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5510 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5520 | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6021 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6022 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6023 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6301 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6303 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6304 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6309 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6420 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7221 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7229 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7290 | 2 |
0.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.