| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | refusal | 10 |
4.7%
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 15400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 37000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| 41000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 50000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 95000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 100000 | 15 |
7%
|
|
| 104000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 9 |
4.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 187000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 218000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 219000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 222000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250000 | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 12 |
5.6%
|
|
| 315260 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 382000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 910000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1140000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1250000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1500000 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 9 |
4.2%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2830000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 62 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.